LSU Tigers vs Auburn Tigers
iPick: LSU Tigers72%
StrongLow · 44%
Texas Tech Red Raiders vs Cincinnati Bearcats
iPick: Texas Tech Red Raiders80%
StrongMedium · 56%
Pittsburgh Panthers vs Miami Hurricanes
iPick: Miami Hurricanes92%
Very strongHigh · 81%
Indiana Hoosiers vs Michigan Wolverines
iPick: Indiana Hoosiers73%
StrongHigh · 73%
Rice Owls vs Florida Atlantic Owls
iPick: Florida Atlantic Owls75%
StrongMedium · 68%
West Virginia Mountaineers vs TCU Horned Frogs
iPick: TCU Horned Frogs78%
StrongHigh · 91%
Rutgers Scarlet Knights vs Northwestern Wildcats
iPick: Northwestern Wildcats86%
Very strongHigh · 90%
California Golden Bears vs SMU Mustangs
iPick: SMU Mustangs90%
Very strongHigh · 87%
Western Michigan Broncos vs Toledo Rockets
iPick: Toledo Rockets57%
SlightHigh · 80%
Miami (OH) RedHawks vs Central Michigan Chippewas
iPick: Miami (OH) RedHawks61%
ModerateLow · 51%
Akron Zips vs Kent State Golden Flashes
iPick: Kent State Golden Flashes58%
SlightHigh · 77%
Baylor Bears vs Kansas Jayhawks
iPick: Baylor Bears50%
Coin flipLow · 36%
Oregon Ducks vs Illinois Fighting Illini
iPick: Oregon Ducks78%
StrongLow · 53%
Texas A&M Aggies vs Alabama Crimson Tide
iPick: Alabama Crimson Tide83%
Very strongLow · 36%
Tennessee Volunteers vs South Carolina Gamecocks
iPick: South Carolina Gamecocks55%
Coin flipLow · 52%
BYU Cougars vs UCF Knights
iPick: BYU Cougars72%
StrongLow · 43%
Boston College Eagles vs Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
iPick: Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets68%
ModerateHigh · 81%
Iowa Hawkeyes vs Minnesota Golden Gophers
iPick: Iowa Hawkeyes72%
StrongLow · 44%
Michigan State Spartans vs UCLA Bruins
iPick: UCLA Bruins86%
Very strongHigh · 80%
Sacramento State Hornets vs Ball State Cardinals
iPick: Ball State Cardinals84%
Very strongLow · 36%
Oklahoma Sooners vs Mississippi State Bulldogs
iPick: Oklahoma Sooners54%
Coin flipHigh · 81%
Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors vs Northern Illinois Huskies
iPick: Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors63%
ModerateHigh · 75%
North Texas Mean Green vs Navy Midshipmen
iPick: North Texas Mean Green59%
SlightLow · 39%
Kansas State Wildcats vs Arizona State Sun Devils
iPick: Kansas State Wildcats52%
Coin flipLow · 28%
Eastern Michigan Eagles vs Ohio Bobcats
iPick: Ohio Bobcats77%
StrongHigh · 90%
UL Monroe Warhawks vs Troy Trojans
iPick: Troy Trojans84%
Very strongHigh · 90%
Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns vs Southern Miss Golden Eagles
iPick: Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns77%
StrongHigh · 72%
San José State Spartans vs Nevada Wolf Pack
iPick: Nevada Wolf Pack69%
ModerateMedium · 70%
Old Dominion Monarchs vs Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
iPick: Louisiana Tech Bulldogs82%
Very strongMedium · 65%
Boise State Broncos vs Washington State Cougars
iPick: Boise State Broncos84%
Very strongMedium · 64%
San Diego State Aztecs vs Colorado State Rams
iPick: San Diego State Aztecs51%
Coin flipLow · 28%
Colorado Buffaloes vs Oklahoma State Cowboys
iPick: Oklahoma State Cowboys83%
Very strongHigh · 83%
Virginia Tech Hokies vs Clemson Tigers
iPick: Clemson Tigers58%
SlightHigh · 77%
Georgia State Panthers vs Arkansas State Red Wolves
iPick: Georgia State Panthers55%
SlightHigh · 80%
Vanderbilt Commodores vs Kentucky Wildcats
iPick: Kentucky Wildcats79%
StrongHigh · 76%
Ole Miss Rebels vs Texas Longhorns
iPick: Texas Longhorns59%
SlightMedium · 56%
Iowa State Cyclones vs Arizona Wildcats
iPick: Arizona Wildcats75%
StrongHigh · 71%
Syracuse Orange vs North Carolina Tar Heels
iPick: North Carolina Tar Heels75%
StrongHigh · 80%
USC Trojans vs Wisconsin Badgers
iPick: USC Trojans57%
SlightLow · 38%
Utah State Aggies vs Texas State Bobcats
iPick: Texas State Bobcats82%
Very strongHigh · 90%
UTSA Roadrunners vs Tulane Green Wave
iPick: UTSA Roadrunners58%
SlightHigh · 81%
North Dakota State Bison vs New Mexico Lobos
iPick: New Mexico Lobos64%
ModerateMedium · 59%
Houston Cougars vs Utah Utes
iPick: Utah Utes69%
ModerateHigh · 80%