iPick SportSmart picks. Real data.
Match CenterPredictionsPicksResultsGuides
--:--:--
iPick SportSmart picks. Real data.

Match Center

Every upcoming game: iPick's pick, how likely it is and how far to believe it. How to read these numbers

How to read a predictionHow reliability is measuredWhat each model knows
AboutContactPrivacyTerms

Predictions are published for information, not as advice. iPick Sport takes no bets.

© iPick Sport

iPick SportSmart picks. Real data.
Pages
Match CenterPredictionsPicksResultsGuides
Language
Theme
🏀🏈⚾
No bets taken · 100% analytical

Better data.
Smarter picks.

Smart sports predictions based on the analysis of real data.

See featured picksHow to read the metrics

Today · Oct 24 2026

MLB

MLBOct 24, 20:00 ET

Tampa Bay Rays vs Milwaukee Brewers

iPick: Milwaukee Brewers53%
Coin flipHigh · 82%

NHL

NHLOct 24, 13:00 ET

Anaheim Ducks vs Philadelphia Flyers

iPick: Philadelphia Flyers53%
Coin flipHigh · 77%
NHLOct 24, 15:30 ET

Los Angeles Kings vs New Jersey Devils

iPick: New Jersey Devils64%
ModerateMedium · 68%
NHLOct 24, 19:00 ET

Buffalo Sabres vs Washington Capitals

iPick: Washington Capitals53%
Coin flipHigh · 73%
NHLOct 24, 19:00 ET

San Jose Sharks vs Boston Bruins

iPick: Boston Bruins65%
ModerateHigh · 82%
NHLOct 24, 19:00 ET

Nashville Predators vs Pittsburgh Penguins

iPick: Pittsburgh Penguins56%
SlightHigh · 73%
NHLOct 24, 19:00 ET

Vegas Golden Knights vs Columbus Blue Jackets

iPick: Vegas Golden Knights55%
SlightMedium · 69%
NHLOct 24, 19:00 ET

Carolina Hurricanes vs St. Louis Blues

iPick: Carolina Hurricanes59%
SlightHigh · 77%
NHLOct 24, 19:00 ET

New York Rangers vs Ottawa Senators

iPick: Ottawa Senators53%
Coin flipHigh · 75%
NHLOct 24, 19:00 ET

Toronto Maple Leafs vs Edmonton Oilers

iPick: Edmonton Oilers62%
ModerateHigh · 78%
NHLOct 24, 21:00 ET

Tampa Bay Lightning vs Utah Mammoth

iPick: Utah Mammoth57%
SlightHigh · 77%
NHLOct 24, 22:00 ET

Detroit Red Wings vs Calgary Flames

iPick: Detroit Red Wings57%
SlightHigh · 73%
NHLOct 24, 22:00 ET

Minnesota Wild vs Seattle Kraken

iPick: Minnesota Wild59%
SlightHigh · 82%

NBA

NBAOct 24, 18:00 ET

Miami Heat vs Charlotte Hornets

iPick: Miami Heat58%
SlightLow · 32%
NBAOct 24, 19:30 ET

Brooklyn Nets vs Cleveland Cavaliers

iPick: Cleveland Cavaliers81%
Very strongLow · 43%
NBAOct 24, 19:30 ET

Milwaukee Bucks vs Philadelphia 76ers

iPick: Philadelphia 76ers85%
Very strongLow · 46%
NBAOct 24, 20:00 ET

San Antonio Spurs vs Dallas Mavericks

iPick: San Antonio Spurs83%
Very strongLow · 38%
NBAOct 24, 20:00 ET

Washington Wizards vs Chicago Bulls

iPick: Chicago Bulls52%
Coin flipLow · 32%
NBAOct 24, 20:30 ET

Houston Rockets vs Atlanta Hawks

iPick: Atlanta Hawks52%
Coin flipLow · 47%
NBAOct 24, 21:00 ET

New Orleans Pelicans vs Denver Nuggets

iPick: Denver Nuggets81%
Very strongLow · 36%
NBAOct 24, 22:00 ET

Golden State Warriors vs Phoenix Suns

iPick: Phoenix Suns77%
StrongLow · 39%

CFB

CFBOct 24, 12:00 ET

LSU Tigers vs Auburn Tigers

iPick: LSU Tigers72%
StrongLow · 44%
CFBOct 24, 12:00 ET

Texas Tech Red Raiders vs Cincinnati Bearcats

iPick: Texas Tech Red Raiders80%
StrongMedium · 56%
CFBOct 24, 12:00 ET

Pittsburgh Panthers vs Miami Hurricanes

iPick: Miami Hurricanes92%
Very strongHigh · 81%
CFBOct 24, 12:00 ET

Indiana Hoosiers vs Michigan Wolverines

iPick: Indiana Hoosiers73%
StrongHigh · 73%
CFBOct 24, 12:00 ET

Rice Owls vs Florida Atlantic Owls

iPick: Florida Atlantic Owls75%
StrongMedium · 68%
CFBOct 24, 12:00 ET

West Virginia Mountaineers vs TCU Horned Frogs

iPick: TCU Horned Frogs78%
StrongHigh · 91%
CFBOct 24, 12:00 ET

Rutgers Scarlet Knights vs Northwestern Wildcats

iPick: Northwestern Wildcats86%
Very strongHigh · 90%
CFBOct 24, 12:00 ET

California Golden Bears vs SMU Mustangs

iPick: SMU Mustangs90%
Very strongHigh · 87%
CFBOct 24, 12:00 ET

Western Michigan Broncos vs Toledo Rockets

iPick: Toledo Rockets57%
SlightHigh · 80%
CFBOct 24, 13:00 ET

Miami (OH) RedHawks vs Central Michigan Chippewas

iPick: Miami (OH) RedHawks61%
ModerateLow · 51%
CFBOct 24, 13:00 ET

Akron Zips vs Kent State Golden Flashes

iPick: Kent State Golden Flashes58%
SlightHigh · 77%
CFBOct 24, 13:00 ET

Baylor Bears vs Kansas Jayhawks

iPick: Baylor Bears50%
Coin flipLow · 36%
CFBOct 24, 15:00 ET

Oregon Ducks vs Illinois Fighting Illini

iPick: Oregon Ducks78%
StrongLow · 53%
CFBOct 24, 15:30 ET

Texas A&M Aggies vs Alabama Crimson Tide

iPick: Alabama Crimson Tide83%
Very strongLow · 36%
CFBOct 24, 15:30 ET

Tennessee Volunteers vs South Carolina Gamecocks

iPick: South Carolina Gamecocks55%
Coin flipLow · 52%
CFBOct 24, 15:30 ET

BYU Cougars vs UCF Knights

iPick: BYU Cougars72%
StrongLow · 43%
CFBOct 24, 15:30 ET

Boston College Eagles vs Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets

iPick: Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets68%
ModerateHigh · 81%
CFBOct 24, 15:30 ET

Iowa Hawkeyes vs Minnesota Golden Gophers

iPick: Iowa Hawkeyes72%
StrongLow · 44%
CFBOct 24, 15:30 ET

Michigan State Spartans vs UCLA Bruins

iPick: UCLA Bruins86%
Very strongHigh · 80%
CFBOct 24, 15:30 ET

Sacramento State Hornets vs Ball State Cardinals

iPick: Ball State Cardinals84%
Very strongLow · 36%
CFBOct 24, 15:30 ET

Oklahoma Sooners vs Mississippi State Bulldogs

iPick: Oklahoma Sooners54%
Coin flipHigh · 81%
CFBOct 24, 15:30 ET

Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors vs Northern Illinois Huskies

iPick: Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors63%
ModerateHigh · 75%
CFBOct 24, 15:30 ET

North Texas Mean Green vs Navy Midshipmen

iPick: North Texas Mean Green59%
SlightLow · 39%
CFBOct 24, 15:45 ET

Kansas State Wildcats vs Arizona State Sun Devils

iPick: Kansas State Wildcats52%
Coin flipLow · 28%
CFBOct 24, 16:00 ET

Eastern Michigan Eagles vs Ohio Bobcats

iPick: Ohio Bobcats77%
StrongHigh · 90%
CFBOct 24, 16:00 ET

UL Monroe Warhawks vs Troy Trojans

iPick: Troy Trojans84%
Very strongHigh · 90%
CFBOct 24, 17:00 ET

Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns vs Southern Miss Golden Eagles

iPick: Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns77%
StrongHigh · 72%
CFBOct 24, 17:00 ET

San José State Spartans vs Nevada Wolf Pack

iPick: Nevada Wolf Pack69%
ModerateMedium · 70%
CFBOct 24, 17:00 ET

Old Dominion Monarchs vs Louisiana Tech Bulldogs

iPick: Louisiana Tech Bulldogs82%
Very strongMedium · 65%
CFBOct 24, 18:00 ET

Boise State Broncos vs Washington State Cougars

iPick: Boise State Broncos84%
Very strongMedium · 64%
CFBOct 24, 18:30 ET

San Diego State Aztecs vs Colorado State Rams

iPick: San Diego State Aztecs51%
Coin flipLow · 28%
CFBOct 24, 19:00 ET

Colorado Buffaloes vs Oklahoma State Cowboys

iPick: Oklahoma State Cowboys83%
Very strongHigh · 83%
CFBOct 24, 19:00 ET

Virginia Tech Hokies vs Clemson Tigers

iPick: Clemson Tigers58%
SlightHigh · 77%
CFBOct 24, 19:00 ET

Georgia State Panthers vs Arkansas State Red Wolves

iPick: Georgia State Panthers55%
SlightHigh · 80%
CFBOct 24, 19:30 ET

Vanderbilt Commodores vs Kentucky Wildcats

iPick: Kentucky Wildcats79%
StrongHigh · 76%
CFBOct 24, 19:30 ET

Ole Miss Rebels vs Texas Longhorns

iPick: Texas Longhorns59%
SlightMedium · 56%
CFBOct 24, 19:30 ET

Iowa State Cyclones vs Arizona Wildcats

iPick: Arizona Wildcats75%
StrongHigh · 71%
CFBOct 24, 19:30 ET

Syracuse Orange vs North Carolina Tar Heels

iPick: North Carolina Tar Heels75%
StrongHigh · 80%
CFBOct 24, 19:30 ET

USC Trojans vs Wisconsin Badgers

iPick: USC Trojans57%
SlightLow · 38%
CFBOct 24, 19:30 ET

Utah State Aggies vs Texas State Bobcats

iPick: Texas State Bobcats82%
Very strongHigh · 90%
CFBOct 24, 20:00 ET

UTSA Roadrunners vs Tulane Green Wave

iPick: UTSA Roadrunners58%
SlightHigh · 81%
CFBOct 24, 22:00 ET

North Dakota State Bison vs New Mexico Lobos

iPick: New Mexico Lobos64%
ModerateMedium · 59%
CFBOct 24, 22:15 ET

Houston Cougars vs Utah Utes

iPick: Utah Utes69%
ModerateHigh · 80%

WNBA

WNBAOct 24, 13:00 ET

Golden State Valkyries vs Atlanta Dream

iPick: Atlanta Dream65%
ModerateLow · 49%